HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE MLÁDEŽ
arena logo Facebook Tacebook YouTube Instagram
Realizační tým
David Havíř
Hlavní trenér
Petr Hemský
Asistent trenéra

ELIOD extraliga dorostu 2019/2020

Nejbližší zápas
0. kolo, čt 12.3.2020
Litvínov - Dynamo Pardubice
1. kolo, čt 12.9.2019 - enteria arena
Dynamo Pardubice - Motor Č. Budějovice
9:0
2. kolo, so 14.9.2019 - Zimní stadion Tábor
Tábor - Dynamo Pardubice
3. kolo, čt 19.9.2019 - enteria arena
Dynamo Pardubice - Mountfield HK
5:2
4. kolo, so 21.9.2019 - Zimní stadion Eden
Slavia Praha - Dynamo Pardubice
4:2
5. kolo, čt 26.9.2019 - enteria arena
Dynamo Pardubice - Bílí Tygři Liberec
6:4
6. kolo, so 28.9.2019 - Zimní stadion Kotlina
Havlíčkův Brod - Dynamo Pardubice
7. kolo, st 2.10.2019 - enteria arena
Dynamo Pardubice - Mladá Boleslav
8. kolo, so 5.10.2019 - Horácký zimní stadion
Dukla Jihlava - Dynamo Pardubice
2:9
9. kolo, čt 10.10.2019 - enteria arena
Dynamo Pardubice - Technika Brno
10. kolo, so 12.10.2019 - Budvar aréna
Motor Č. Budějovice - Dynamo Pardubice
11. kolo, čt 17.10.2019 - enteria arena
Dynamo Pardubice - Tábor
4:2
12. kolo, so 19.10.2019 - ČPP arena
Mountfield HK - Dynamo Pardubice
7:2
13. kolo, čt 24.10.2019 - enteria arena
Dynamo Pardubice - Slavia Praha
14. kolo, so 26.10.2019 - Home Credit Arena
Bílí Tygři Liberec - Dynamo Pardubice
1:5
15. kolo, čt 14.11.2019 - enteria arena
Dynamo Pardubice - Havlíčkův Brod
6:3
16. kolo, so 16.11.2019 - ŠKOENERGO Aréna
Mladá Boleslav - Dynamo Pardubice
4:3
17. kolo, čt 21.11.2019 - enteria arena
Dynamo Pardubice - Dukla Jihlava
1:2
18. kolo, so 23.11.2019 - Sportcentrum Lužánky
Technika Brno - Dynamo Pardubice
19, čt 28.11.2019
Dynamo Pardubice - Vítkovice
1:5
20. kolo, so 30.11.2019
Přerov - Dynamo Pardubice
1:3
21. kolo, čt 5.12.2019
Dynamo Pardubice - Kometa Brno
5:2
22. kolo, pá 6.12.2019 - enteria arena
Dynamo Pardubice - Oceláři Třinec
3:0
23. kolo, pá 13.12.2019
Berani Zlín - Dynamo Pardubice
7:3
24. kolo, so 14.12.2019
Havířov - Dynamo Pardubice
25. kolo, čt 19.12.2019
Dynamo Pardubice - Piráti Chomutov
5:3
26. kolo, so 4.1.2020
Sparta Praha - Dynamo Pardubice
27. kolo, čt 9.1.2020
Dynamo Pardubice - Rytíři Kladno
3:2
28. kolo, so 11.1.2020
Plzeň - Dynamo Pardubice
8:0
29, čt 16.1.2020 - enteria arena
Dynamo Pardubice - Litvínov
2:1
30, so 18.1.2020
Karlovy Vary - Dynamo Pardubice
4:3
31, čt 30.1.2020
Vítkovice - Dynamo Pardubice
3:2
0. kolo, so 1.2.2020
Dynamo Pardubice - Přerov
5:1
0. kolo, čt 13.2.2020
Kometa Brno - Dynamo Pardubice
0:5
0. kolo, so 15.2.2020
Oceláři Třinec - Dynamo Pardubice
8:5
8050, čt 20.2.2020
Dynamo Pardubice - Berani Zlín
6:5
0. kolo, so 22.2.2020
Dynamo Pardubice - Havířov
4:1
0. kolo, čt 27.2.2020
Piráti Chomutov - Dynamo Pardubice
3:7
0, so 29.2.2020 - enteria arena
Dynamo Pardubice - Sparta Praha
5:2
0. kolo, čt 5.3.2020
Rytíři Kladno - Dynamo Pardubice
3:1
0. kolo, pá 6.3.2020
Dynamo Pardubice - Plzeň
3:4
0. kolo, po 9.3.2020
Dynamo Pardubice - Karlovy Vary
2:1
0. kolo, čt 12.3.2020
Litvínov - Dynamo Pardubice