logo 70 MLÁDEŽ
arena logo Facebook Tacebook YouTube Instagram
Realizační tým
Michal Křečan
Hlavní trenér
Jakub Martinec
Asistent trenéra
Jan Oliva
Asistent trenéra
Adam Novotný
Asistent trenéra
Milan Kusý
Asistent trenéra
Václav Lepša
trenér brankářů ZKL

Liga mladších žáků B 2023/2024

Nejbližší zápas
30., so 9.3.2024 - Pardubice, enteria arena
Dynamo Pardubice - Polička
1., čt 28.9.2023 - Pardubice, enteria arena
Dynamo Pardubice - Choceň
2., so 30.9.2023 - Hlinsko, Zimní stadion
Hlinsko - Dynamo Pardubice
4., ne 8.10.2023 - Pardubice, enteria arena
Dynamo Pardubice - Česká Třebová
5., so 14.10.2023 - Moravská Třebová, REHAU arena
Mor. Třebová - Dynamo Pardubice
6:6
6., ne 22.10.2023 - Pardubice, enteria arena
Dynamo Pardubice - Chrudim
6:8
7., so 28.10.2023 - Litomyšl, Zimní stadion
Litomyšl - Dynamo Pardubice
8., ne 29.10.2023 - Pardubice, enteria arena
Dynamo Pardubice - Polička
9., so 4.11.2023 - Lanškroun, Hala B.Modrého
Lanškroun - Dynamo Pardubice
10., so 11.11.2023 - Pardubice, enteria arena
Dynamo Pardubice - Skuteč
12., pá 17.11.2023 - Choceň, Zimní stadion
Choceň - Dynamo Pardubice
13., ne 26.11.2023 - Pardubice, enteria arena
Dynamo Pardubice - Hlinsko
15., ne 3.12.2023 - Česká Třebová, Zimní stadion
Česká Třebová - Dynamo Pardubice
4:8
16., ne 10.12.2023 - Pardubice, enteria arena
Dynamo Pardubice - Mor. Třebová
9:8
17., so 16.12.2023 - Chrudim, Zimní stadion
Chrudim - Dynamo Pardubice
18., so 6.1.2024 - Pardubice, enteria arena
Dynamo Pardubice - Litomyšl
19., ne 7.1.2024 - Polička, Zimní stadion
Polička - Dynamo Pardubice
11., st 10.1.2024 - Moravská Třebová, REHAU arena
Mor. Třebová - Dynamo Pardubice
20., so 13.1.2024 - Pardubice, enteria arena
Dynamo Pardubice - Lanškroun
21., so 20.1.2024 - Skuteč, Zimní stadion města Skutče
Skuteč - Dynamo Pardubice
22., pá 26.1.2024 - Pardubice, enteria arena
Dynamo Pardubice - Mor. Třebová
23., ne 28.1.2024 - Pardubice, enteria arena
Dynamo Pardubice - Choceň
24., so 3.2.2024 - Hlinsko, Zimní stadion
Hlinsko - Dynamo Pardubice
6:9
26., so 17.2.2024 - Pardubice, enteria arena
Dynamo Pardubice - Česká Třebová
7:6
27., so 24.2.2024 - Moravská Třebová, REHAU arena
Mor. Třebová - Dynamo Pardubice
9:7
28., so 2.3.2024 - Pardubice, enteria arena
Dynamo Pardubice - Chrudim
4:5
29., ne 3.3.2024 - Litomyšl, Zimní stadion
Litomyšl - Dynamo Pardubice
30., so 9.3.2024 - Pardubice, enteria arena
Dynamo Pardubice - Polička
31., so 16.3.2024 - Lanškroun, Hala B.Modrého
Lanškroun - Dynamo Pardubice
32., so 23.3.2024 - Pardubice, enteria arena
Dynamo Pardubice - Skuteč
33., ne 31.3.2024 - Moravská Třebová, REHAU arena
Mor. Třebová - Dynamo Pardubice