O2 extraliga 2009/2010

KoloDenDatumDomácíHostéČas/skóreStadion/třetiny
1. středa 9.9.2009 Dynamo Pardubice Berani Zlín 1:2sn (1:0, 0:1, 0:0 – 0:0 – 0:1)
2. pátek 11.9.2009 Sparta Praha Dynamo Pardubice 2:3sn (1:0, 0:1, 1:1 – 0:0 – 0:1)
3. neděle 13.9.2009 Dynamo Pardubice Karlovy Vary 3:4sn (0:0, 1:2, 2:1 – 0:0 – 0:1)
4. úterý 15.9.2009 Bílí Tygři Liberec Dynamo Pardubice 4:3 (2:1, 2:1, 0:1)
5. pátek 18.9.2009 Dynamo Pardubice Litvínov 9:3 (3:2, 4:0, 2:1)
6. neděle 20.9.2009 Plzeň Dynamo Pardubice 1:2sn (1:0, 0:1, 0:0 – 0:0 – 0:1)
8. pátek 25.9.2009 Rytíři Kladno Dynamo Pardubice 6:0 (4:0, 1:0, 1:0)
9. neděle 27.9.2009 Dynamo Pardubice Kometa Brno 6:3 (3:0, 1:2, 2:1)
10. úterý 29.9.2009 Slavia Praha Dynamo Pardubice 2:5 (2:0, 0:3, 0:2)
11. čtvrtek 1.10.2009 Dynamo Pardubice Vítkovice 3:2 (0:0, 2:0, 1:2)
12. neděle 4.10.2009 Dynamo Pardubice Mladá Boleslav 4:2 (0:0, 2:2, 2:0)
13. úterý 6.10.2009 Oceláři Třinec Dynamo Pardubice 1:5 (0:3, 0:1, 1:1)
14. pátek 9.10.2009 Berani Zlín Dynamo Pardubice 4:2 (1:1, 2:1, 1:0)
15. neděle 11.10.2009 Dynamo Pardubice Sparta Praha 3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1)
17. neděle 18.10.2009 Dynamo Pardubice Bílí Tygři Liberec 5:4 (0:0, 3:2, 2:2)
18. úterý 20.10.2009 Litvínov Dynamo Pardubice 6:4 (1:1, 2:0, 3:3)
19. pátek 23.10.2009 Dynamo Pardubice Plzeň 3:2 (2:1, 0:1, 1:0)
20. neděle 25.10.2009 Motor Č. Budějovice Dynamo Pardubice 1:4 (0:1, 0:3, 1:0)
16. úterý 27.10.2009 Karlovy Vary Dynamo Pardubice 3:2sn (0:1, 2:1, 0:0 – 0:0 – 1:0)
21. pátek 30.10.2009 Dynamo Pardubice Rytíři Kladno 4:2 (2:1, 0:1, 2:0)
22. neděle 1.11.2009 Kometa Brno Dynamo Pardubice 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
23. pátek 13.11.2009 Dynamo Pardubice Slavia Praha 2:3p (0:1, 1:0, 1:1 – 0:1)
24. neděle 15.11.2009 Vítkovice Dynamo Pardubice 3:4sn (2:0, 1:2, 0:1 – 0:0 – 0:1)
7. úterý 17.11.2009 Dynamo Pardubice Motor Č. Budějovice 2:4 (1:1, 0:1, 1:2)
25. pátek 20.11.2009 Mladá Boleslav Dynamo Pardubice 2:4 (0:3, 1:0, 1:1)
26. neděle 22.11.2009 Oceláři Třinec Dynamo Pardubice 0:6 (0:2, 0:1, 0:3)
27. středa 25.11.2009 Dynamo Pardubice Berani Zlín 4:3 (2:0, 2:3, 0:0)
29. neděle 29.11.2009 Dynamo Pardubice Karlovy Vary 3:5 (1:2, 0:3, 2:0)
28. úterý 1.12.2009 Sparta Praha Dynamo Pardubice 2:3sn (1:0, 0:0, 1:2 – 0:0 – 0:1)
30. čtvrtek 3.12.2009 Bílí Tygři Liberec Dynamo Pardubice 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
31. neděle 6.12.2009 Dynamo Pardubice Litvínov 3:4 (1:0, 0:3, 2:1)
32. pátek 11.12.2009 Plzeň Dynamo Pardubice 3:2p (1:0, 0:2, 1:0 – 1:0)
33. neděle 13.12.2009 Dynamo Pardubice Motor Č. Budějovice 5:0 (2:0, 2:0, 1:0)
34. středa 23.12.2009 Rytíři Kladno Dynamo Pardubice 1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
35. neděle 27.12.2009 Dynamo Pardubice Kometa Brno 2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
36. úterý 29.12.2009 Slavia Praha Dynamo Pardubice 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
37. neděle 3.1.2010 Dynamo Pardubice Vítkovice 10:3 (3:1, 5:1, 2:1)
38. pátek 8.1.2010 Dynamo Pardubice Mladá Boleslav 4:3 (2:0, 2:2, 0:1)
39. neděle 10.1.2010 Dynamo Pardubice Oceláři Třinec 4:5 (1:1, 2:2, 1:2)
40. pátek 15.1.2010 Berani Zlín Dynamo Pardubice 4:2 (0:1, 2:0, 2:1)
41. neděle 17.1.2010 Dynamo Pardubice Sparta Praha 3:2 (2:1, 0:1, 1:0)
42. úterý 19.1.2010 Karlovy Vary Dynamo Pardubice 3:2sn (0:0, 2:2, 0:0 – 0:0 – 1:0)
43. pátek 22.1.2010 Dynamo Pardubice Bílí Tygři Liberec 5:1 (0:1, 2:0, 3:0)
44. neděle 24.1.2010 Litvínov Dynamo Pardubice 2:4 (1:1, 1:1, 0:2)
45. pátek 29.1.2010 Dynamo Pardubice Plzeň 1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2)
46. neděle 31.1.2010 Motor Č. Budějovice Dynamo Pardubice 3:2 (0:0, 2:1, 1:1)
47. úterý 2.2.2010 Dynamo Pardubice Rytíři Kladno 6:2 (0:1, 1:0, 5:1)
48. pátek 5.2.2010 Kometa Brno Dynamo Pardubice 2:1sn (1:0, 0:1, 0:0 – 0:0 – 1:0)
49. neděle 7.2.2010 Dynamo Pardubice Slavia Praha 8:0 (3:0, 1:0, 4:0)
50. úterý 9.2.2010 Vítkovice Dynamo Pardubice 3:2 (1:0, 2:1, 0:1)
51. středa 3.3.2010 Mladá Boleslav Dynamo Pardubice 0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
52. pátek 5.3.2010 Dynamo Pardubice Oceláři Třinec 6:1 (1:0, 2:0, 3:1)
ČF1 úterý 16.3.2010 Dynamo Pardubice Oceláři Třinec 1:3 (0:2, 1:1, 0:0)
ČF2 středa 17.3.2010 Dynamo Pardubice Oceláři Třinec 5:3 (2:2, 1:0, 2:1)
ČF3 sobota 20.3.2010 Oceláři Třinec Dynamo Pardubice 4:5p (1:1, 2:2, 1:1 – 0:1)
ČF4 neděle 21.3.2010 Oceláři Třinec Dynamo Pardubice 0:5 (0:3, 0:1, 0:1)
ČF5 středa 24.3.2010 Dynamo Pardubice Oceláři Třinec 3:2 (0:1, 3:0, 0:1)
SF1 sobota 3.4.2010 Dynamo Pardubice Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
SF2 neděle 4.4.2010 Dynamo Pardubice Bílí Tygři Liberec 4:0 (0:0, 2:0, 2:0)
SF3 středa 7.4.2010 Bílí Tygři Liberec Dynamo Pardubice 3:4p (0:1, 2:2, 1:0 – 0:1)
SF4 čtvrtek 8.4.2010 Bílí Tygři Liberec Dynamo Pardubice 1:4 (0:0, 0:2, 1:2)
F1 sobota 17.4.2010 Dynamo Pardubice Vítkovice 5:1 (2:1, 1:0, 2:0)
F2 neděle 18.4.2010 Dynamo Pardubice Vítkovice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
F3 středa 21.4.2010 Vítkovice Dynamo Pardubice 2:5 (1:2, 0:1, 1:2)
F4 čtvrtek 22.4.2010 Vítkovice Dynamo Pardubice 2:3p (0:1, 1:0, 1:1 – 0:1)
Twitter
Facebook

Hlavní partner arény

ČSOB Pojišťovna ARENA

Partneři

Město Pardubice
Chládek a Tintěra
go4games
Autocentrum Barth
Westminster Unternehmensgruppe
FERATT
Pardubický kraj
Střída Sport
Reklamní banner
KAS
 
Autocentrum BARTH
Autocentrum BARTH
Fanshop Dynana Pardubice
BARTH media
Autocentrum BARTH

Chcete být vidět?

Banner sponzoři