logo 70 MLÁDEŽ
arena logo Facebook Tacebook YouTube Instagram
Realizační tým
Ondřej Šťastný
Hlavní trenér
Libor Pivko
Asistent trenéra
Aleš Píša
Asistent trenéra
Tomáš Kaut
Asistent trenéra
Jaroslav Landsman
trenér brankářů ST

Liga mladších žáků A 2023/2024

Nejbližší zápas
12., ne 3.3.2024 - Pardubice, enteria arena
Dynamo Pardubice - Chrudim
1., čt 28.9.2023 - Kolín, Zimní stadion
Kolín - Dynamo Pardubice
5:8
2., so 30.9.2023 - Pardubice, enteria arena
Dynamo Pardubice - Chrudim
7:4
3., so 7.10.2023 - Poděbrady, Zimní stadion
Poděbrady - Dynamo Pardubice
5., so 14.10.2023 - Pardubice, enteria arena
Dynamo Pardubice - Světlá n. Sázavou
4:7
6., so 21.10.2023 - Hradec Králové, ČPP ARÉNA
Mountfield HK - Dynamo Pardubice
9:1
7., ne 22.10.2023 - Pardubice, enteria arena
Dynamo Pardubice - Havlíčkův Brod
4:8
9., čt 26.10.2023 - Chrudim, Zimní stadion
Chrudim - Dynamo Pardubice
8., so 28.10.2023 - Pardubice, enteria arena
Dynamo Pardubice - Kolín
10., so 4.11.2023 - Pardubice, enteria arena
Dynamo Pardubice - Poděbrady
12., ne 12.11.2023 - Světlá nad Sázavou, Sportovní zařízení Pěšinky
Světlá n. Sázavou - Dynamo Pardubice
3:3
13., pá 17.11.2023 - Pardubice, enteria arena
Dynamo Pardubice - Mountfield HK
14., so 25.11.2023 - Havlíčkův Brod, Zimní stadion Kotlina
Havlíčkův Brod - Dynamo Pardubice
4:5
2., so 9.12.2023 - Pardubice, enteria arena
Dynamo Pardubice - Chrudim
8:6
1., pá 22.12.2023 - Poděbrady, Zimní stadion
Poděbrady - Dynamo Pardubice
4., ne 7.1.2024 - Benešov, Zimní stadion
Benešov - Dynamo Pardubice
5., so 13.1.2024 - Pardubice, enteria arena
Dynamo Pardubice - Kolín
6., so 20.1.2024 - Pardubice, enteria arena
Dynamo Pardubice - Poděbrady
3., čt 25.1.2024 - Světlá nad Sázavou, Sportovní zařízení Pěšinky
Světlá n. Sázavou - Dynamo Pardubice
4:7
7., so 27.1.2024 - Chrudim, Zimní stadion
Chrudim - Dynamo Pardubice
8., so 3.2.2024 - Pardubice, enteria arena
Dynamo Pardubice - Světlá n. Sázavou
6:8
9., so 10.2.2024 - Pardubice, enteria arena
Dynamo Pardubice - Benešov
10., ne 18.2.2024 - Kolín, Zimní stadion
Kolín - Dynamo Pardubice
11., so 24.2.2024 - Poděbrady, Zimní stadion
Poděbrady - Dynamo Pardubice
12., ne 3.3.2024 - Pardubice, enteria arena
Dynamo Pardubice - Chrudim
13., ne 10.3.2024 - Světlá nad Sázavou, Sportovní zařízení Pěšinky
Světlá n. Sázavou - Dynamo Pardubice
14., so 16.3.2024 - Benešov, Zimní stadion
Benešov - Dynamo Pardubice
15., ne 24.3.2024 - Pardubice, enteria arena
Dynamo Pardubice - Kolín