Tipsport extraliga 2018/2019

KoloDenDatumDomácíHostéČas/skóreStadion/třetiny
2.   neděle 16.9.2018 Bílí Tygři Liberec Dynamo Pardubice 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
4.   neděle 23.9.2018 Sparta Praha Dynamo Pardubice 4:1 (2:0, 1:0, 1:1)
6.   neděle 30.9.2018 Plzeň Dynamo Pardubice 2:3p (1:1, 1:1, 0:0 – 0:1)
7.   pátek 5.10.2018 Mladá Boleslav Dynamo Pardubice 4:2 (2:1, 0:1, 2:0)
9.   středa 10.10.2018 Berani Zlín Dynamo Pardubice 6:1 (3:0, 2:1, 1:1)
10.   sobota 13.10.2018 Oceláři Třinec Dynamo Pardubice 6:1 (2:0, 2:1, 2:0)
11.   pátek 19.10.2018 Olomouc Dynamo Pardubice 4:2 (1:2, 1:0, 2:0)
13.   pátek 26.10.2018 Mountfield HK Dynamo Pardubice 4:6 (0:1, 1:4, 3:1)
14.   neděle 28.10.2018 Vítkovice Dynamo Pardubice 3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1)
16.   sobota 3.11.2018 Litvínov Dynamo Pardubice 3:4 (0:1, 2:1, 1:2)
18.   středa 14.11.2018 Kometa Brno Dynamo Pardubice 2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:0)
21.   pátek 23.11.2018 Piráti Chomutov Dynamo Pardubice 6:1 (2:0, 1:0, 3:1)
23.   čtvrtek 29.11.2018 Oceláři Třinec Dynamo Pardubice 4:1 (1:0, 3:0, 0:1)
25.   pátek 7.12.2018 Karlovy Vary Dynamo Pardubice 4:3 (2:1, 0:1, 2:1)
28.   pátek 21.12.2018 Bílí Tygři Liberec Dynamo Pardubice 3:1 (1:0, 2:1, 0:0)
30.   pátek 28.12.2018 Sparta Praha Dynamo Pardubice 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
32.   pátek 4.1.2019 Plzeň Dynamo Pardubice 11:1 (2:0, 4:0, 5:1)
33.   neděle 6.1.2019 Mladá Boleslav Dynamo Pardubice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
40.   středa 9.1.2019 Vítkovice Dynamo Pardubice 4:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:0)
35.   neděle 13.1.2019 Berani Zlín Dynamo Pardubice 5:1 (3:0, 2:1, 0:0)
39.   sobota 26.1.2019 Mountfield HK Dynamo Pardubice 2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
42.   neděle 3.2.2019 Litvínov Dynamo Pardubice 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
44.   pátek 15.2.2019 Kometa Brno Dynamo Pardubice 2:1p (1:0, 0:1, 0:0 – 1:0)
47.   pátek 22.2.2019 Piráti Chomutov Dynamo Pardubice 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
50.   neděle 3.3.2019 Olomouc Dynamo Pardubice 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
51.   úterý 5.3.2019 Karlovy Vary Dynamo Pardubice 4:2 (2:1, 0:1, 2:0)
UDR1   úterý 12.3.2019 Litvínov Dynamo Pardubice 6:3 (1:1, 1:1, 4:1)
UDR4   úterý 19.3.2019 Piráti Chomutov Dynamo Pardubice 1:4 (0:2, 1:1, 0:1)
UDR6   neděle 24.3.2019 Karlovy Vary Dynamo Pardubice 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
BAR2   neděle 31.3.2019 Rytíři Kladno Dynamo Pardubice 0:5 (0:0, 0:3, 0:2)
BAR3   úterý 2.4.2019 Piráti Chomutov Dynamo Pardubice 1:5 (1:2, 0:2, 0:1)
BAR5   neděle 7.4.2019 Motor Č. Budějovice Dynamo Pardubice 3:4 (0:2, 2:1, 1:1)
BAR8   neděle 14.4.2019 Rytíři Kladno Dynamo Pardubice 3:5 (2:1, 1:0, 0:4)
BAR9   úterý 16.4.2019 Piráti Chomutov Dynamo Pardubice 5:7 (3:1, 1:4, 1:2)
BAR11   neděle 21.4.2019 Motor Č. Budějovice Dynamo Pardubice 5:2 (1:0, 2:0, 2:2)
Twitter
Facebook

Hlavní partner arény

ČSOB Pojišťovna ARENA

Partneři

Město Pardubice
Chládek a Tintěra
go4games
Autocentrum Barth
Seven Energy
FERATT
Pardubický kraj
České dráhy
Reklamní banner
KAS
 
Autocentrum BARTH
Autocentrum BARTH
Fanshop Dynana Pardubice
BARTH Reklamka
Autocentrum BARTH

Chcete být vidět?

Banner sponzoři