Tipsport extraliga 2018/2019

KoloDenDatumDomácíHostéČas/skóreStadion/třetiny
1.   pátek 14.9.2018 Dynamo Pardubice Vítkovice 1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
3.   pátek 21.9.2018 Dynamo Pardubice Litvínov 2:6 (0:3, 0:1, 2:2)
5.   sobota 29.9.2018 Dynamo Pardubice Kometa Brno 3:2sn (0:0, 0:1, 2:1 – 0:0 – 1:0)
15.   úterý 2.10.2018 Dynamo Pardubice Bílí Tygři Liberec 4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1)
8.   neděle 7.10.2018 Dynamo Pardubice Piráti Chomutov 5:3 (1:0, 2:3, 2:0)
12.   neděle 21.10.2018 Dynamo Pardubice Karlovy Vary 1:7 (0:2, 1:3, 0:2)
17.   neděle 4.11.2018 Dynamo Pardubice Sparta Praha 4:5p (1:0, 1:1, 2:3 – 0:1)
19.   pátek 16.11.2018 Dynamo Pardubice Plzeň 2:3sn (2:2, 0:0, 0:0 – 0:0 – 0:1)
20.   neděle 18.11.2018 Dynamo Pardubice Mladá Boleslav 1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
22.   úterý 27.11.2018 Dynamo Pardubice Berani Zlín 1:5 (0:2, 1:0, 0:3)
24.   neděle 2.12.2018 Dynamo Pardubice Olomouc 1:4 (0:2, 1:1, 0:1)
26.   neděle 9.12.2018 Dynamo Pardubice Mountfield HK 1:4 (1:0, 0:1, 0:3)
27.   středa 19.12.2018 Dynamo Pardubice Vítkovice 2:5 (1:3, 0:1, 1:1)
29.   středa 26.12.2018 Dynamo Pardubice Litvínov 2:3 (0:3, 0:0, 2:0)
31.   neděle 30.12.2018 Dynamo Pardubice Kometa Brno 1:4 (0:1, 1:0, 0:3)
34.   pátek 11.1.2019 Dynamo Pardubice Piráti Chomutov 2:3sn (1:1, 0:1, 1:0 – 0:0 – 0:1)
36.   pátek 18.1.2019 Dynamo Pardubice Oceláři Třinec 2:5 (1:1, 0:1, 1:3)
37.   neděle 20.1.2019 Dynamo Pardubice Olomouc 6:2 (1:0, 2:1, 3:1)
38.   pátek 25.1.2019 Dynamo Pardubice Karlovy Vary 2:3p (0:0, 0:1, 2:1 – 0:1)
41.   pátek 1.2.2019 Dynamo Pardubice Bílí Tygři Liberec 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
43.   středa 13.2.2019 Dynamo Pardubice Sparta Praha 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
45.   neděle 17.2.2019 Dynamo Pardubice Plzeň 3:8 (1:1, 1:5, 1:2)
46.   úterý 19.2.2019 Dynamo Pardubice Mladá Boleslav 2:5 (0:1, 1:2, 1:2)
48.   neděle 24.2.2019 Dynamo Pardubice Berani Zlín 2:4 (0:2, 1:1, 1:1)
49.   pátek 1.3.2019 Dynamo Pardubice Oceláři Třinec 2:4 (1:2, 0:1, 1:1)
52.   pátek 8.3.2019 Dynamo Pardubice Mountfield HK 4:2 (3:1, 0:0, 1:1)
UDR2   pátek 15.3.2019 Dynamo Pardubice Karlovy Vary 5:1 (1:1, 3:0, 1:0)
UDR3   neděle 17.3.2019 Dynamo Pardubice Piráti Chomutov 4:7 (1:1, 0:5, 3:1)
UDR5   pátek 22.3.2019 Dynamo Pardubice Litvínov 2:5 (0:2, 0:2, 2:1)
BAR1   pátek 29.3.2019 Dynamo Pardubice Motor Č. Budějovice 4:1 (2:0, 0:0, 2:1)
BAR4   pátek 5.4.2019 Dynamo Pardubice Piráti Chomutov 7:0 (1:0, 3:0, 3:0)
BAR6   úterý 9.4.2019 Dynamo Pardubice Rytíři Kladno 1:4 (1:0, 0:3, 0:1)
BAR7   pátek 12.4.2019 Dynamo Pardubice Motor Č. Budějovice 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
BAR10   pátek 19.4.2019 Dynamo Pardubice Piráti Chomutov 0:3 (0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
BAR12   úterý 23.4.2019 Dynamo Pardubice Rytíři Kladno 4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1)
Twitter
Facebook

Hlavní partner arény

ČSOB Pojišťovna ARENA

Partneři

Město Pardubice
Chládek a Tintěra
go4games
Autocentrum Barth
Seven Energy
FERATT
Pardubický kraj
České dráhy
Reklamní banner
KAS
 
Autocentrum BARTH
Autocentrum BARTH
Fanshop Dynana Pardubice
BARTH Reklamka
Autocentrum BARTH

Chcete být vidět?

Banner sponzoři