ELIOD extraliga dorostu 2018/19

KoloDenDatumDomácíHostéČas/skóreStadion/třetiny
1. sobota 8.9.2018 Bílí Tygři Liberec Dynamo Pardubice 3:8 (1:3, 1:3, 1:2; 0:1)
2. čtvrtek 13.9.2018 Dynamo Pardubice Mladá Boleslav 3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0; 0:0, 1:0)
3. sobota 15.9.2018 Motor Č. Budějovice Dynamo Pardubice 5:6p (1:1, 3:3, 1:1 – 0:1)
4. sobota 22.9.2018 Dynamo Pardubice Kometa Brno 2:3p (1:0, 1:1, 0:1 – 0:1)
5. čtvrtek 27.9.2018 Havlíčkův Brod Dynamo Pardubice 1:6 (0:4, 1:1, 0:1; 1:0)
6. pátek 28.9.2018 Dynamo Pardubice Dukla Jihlava 4:2 (0:0, 2:1, 2:1; 0:0, 0:1)
7. sobota 6.10.2018 Žďár nad Sázavou Dynamo Pardubice 1:7 (1:3, 0:2, 0:2 - 0:1)
8. čtvrtek 11.10.2018 Tábor Dynamo Pardubice 3:6 (1:2, 0:2, 2:2 - 0:1)
9. sobota 13.10.2018 Dynamo Pardubice Mountfield HK 1:5 (0:1, 1:2, 0:2 - 1:0)
10. sobota 20.10.2018 Dynamo Pardubice Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:7 (1:2, 0:4, 1:1 - 0:1)
11. čtvrtek 25.10.2018 Mladá Boleslav Dynamo Pardubice 3:6 (1:2, 1:3, 1:1 - 0:1)
12. sobota 27.10.2018 Dynamo Pardubice Motor Č. Budějovice 6:4 (3:1, 2:3, 1:0 - 1:0)
13. středa 31.10.2018 Kometa Brno Dynamo Pardubice 5:2 (1:0, 3:0, 1:2 - 0:1)
14. pátek 2.11.2018 Dynamo Pardubice Havlíčkův Brod 11:1 (3:1, 6:0, 2:0 - 0:1)
15. čtvrtek 15.11.2018 Dukla Jihlava Dynamo Pardubice 1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1 - 1:0)
16. sobota 17.11.2018 Dynamo Pardubice Žďár nad Sázavou 10:0 (4:0, 4:0, 2:0 - 1:0)
17. sobota 24.11.2018 Dynamo Pardubice Tábor 9:2 (3:1, 1:1, 5:0 - 1:0)
18. sobota 1.12.2018 Mountfield HK Dynamo Pardubice 1:4 (0:1, 1:2, 0:1 - 1:0)
19. čtvrtek 6.12.2018 Havířov Dynamo Pardubice 3:1 (0:1, 0:0, 3:0 - 1:0)
20. neděle 9.12.2018 Dynamo Pardubice Oceláři Třinec 15:15 ČSOB Pojišťovna ARENA
21. pátek 14.12.2018 Kometa Brno Dynamo Pardubice 18:30 DRFG ARENA
22. sobota 15.12.2018 Vítkovice Dynamo Pardubice 13:00 Ostravar Aréna
23. pátek 4.1.2019 Berani Zlín Dynamo Pardubice 17:00 Zimní stadion Luďka Čajky
24. sobota 5.1.2019 Berani Zlín Dynamo Pardubice 12:00 Zimní stadion Luďka Čajky
25. čtvrtek 10.1.2019 Dynamo Pardubice Havířov 18:00 ČSOB Pojišťovna ARENA
26. sobota 12.1.2019 Oceláři Třinec Dynamo Pardubice 13:00 Werk Arena
27. čtvrtek 17.1.2019 Dynamo Pardubice Vítkovice 18:00 ČSOB Pojišťovna ARENA
28. sobota 19.1.2019 Dynamo Pardubice Kometa Brno 12:00 ČSOB Pojišťovna ARENA
29. čtvrtek 31.1.2019 Havířov Dynamo Pardubice   GASCONTROL ARÉNA
30. sobota 2.2.2019 Dynamo Pardubice Oceláři Třinec 18:00 ČSOB Pojišťovna ARENA
31. čtvrtek 14.2.2019 Vítkovice Dynamo Pardubice   Ostravar Aréna
32. čtvrtek 21.2.2019 Dynamo Pardubice Kometa Brno 18:00 ČSOB Pojišťovna ARENA
33. sobota 23.2.2019 Dynamo Pardubice Berani Zlín 12:00 ČSOB Pojišťovna ARENA
34. čtvrtek 28.2.2019 Dynamo Pardubice Havířov 18:00 ČSOB Pojišťovna ARENA
35. sobota 2.3.2019 Oceláři Třinec Dynamo Pardubice   Werk Arena
36. čtvrtek 7.3.2019 Dynamo Pardubice Vítkovice 18:00 ČSOB Pojišťovna ARENA
37. sobota 9.3.2019 Kometa Brno Dynamo Pardubice   DRFG ARENA
38. čtvrtek 14.3.2019 Dynamo Pardubice Berani Zlín 18:00 ČSOB Pojišťovna ARENA
Twitter
Facebook

Hlavní partner arény

ČSOB Pojišťovna ARENA

Partneři

Město Pardubice
Chládek a Tintěra
go4games
Autocentrum Barth
Westminster Unternehmensgruppe
FERATT
Pardubický kraj
Střída Sport
Reklamní banner
KAS
 
Autocentrum BARTH
Autocentrum BARTH
Fanshop Dynana Pardubice
BARTH media
Autocentrum BARTH

Chcete být vidět?

Banner sponzoři