O2 extraliga 2007/2008

KoloDenDatumDomácíHostéČas/skóreStadion/třetiny
1. pátek 14.9.2007 Karlovy Vary Dynamo Pardubice 7:2 (3:2, 2:0, 2:0)
2. neděle 16.9.2007 Znojmo Dynamo Pardubice 4:3 (0:2, 2:1, 2:0)
3. pátek 21.9.2007 Motor Č. Budějovice Dynamo Pardubice 5:3 (0:1, 3:1, 2:1)
4. neděle 23.9.2007 Oceláři Třinec Dynamo Pardubice 2:3sn (0:1, 0:1, 2:0 – 0:0 – 0:1)
6. čtvrtek 27.9.2007 Litvínov Dynamo Pardubice 1:2sn (1:0, 0:0, 0:1 – 0:0 – 0:1)
7. neděle 30.9.2007 Slavia Praha Dynamo Pardubice 7:3 (2:2, 4:0, 1:1)
5. úterý 2.10.2007 Sparta Praha Dynamo Pardubice 4:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:0)
9. neděle 7.10.2007 Plzeň Dynamo Pardubice 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
10. úterý 9.10.2007 Vítkovice Dynamo Pardubice 4:2 (2:0, 0:2, 2:0)
11. pátek 12.10.2007 Bílí Tygři Liberec Dynamo Pardubice 6:5p (1:2, 3:2, 1:1 – 1:0)
12. neděle 14.10.2007 Ústí nad Labem Dynamo Pardubice 1:4 (0:2, 1:1, 0:1)
34. úterý 16.10.2007 Dynamo Pardubice Berani Zlín 1:2 (0:0, 0:0, 1:2)
13. pátek 19.10.2007 Rytíři Kladno Dynamo Pardubice 3:2p (0:1, 1:1, 1:0 – 1:0)
14. neděle 21.10.2007 Dynamo Pardubice Karlovy Vary 4:2 (1:0, 2:1, 1:1)
15. úterý 23.10.2007 Dynamo Pardubice Znojmo 7:0 (1:0, 4:0, 2:0)
16. čtvrtek 25.10.2007 Motor Č. Budějovice Dynamo Pardubice 6:3 (1:2, 2:1, 3:0)
17. neděle 28.10.2007 Dynamo Pardubice Oceláři Třinec 4:5 (2:2, 1:1, 1:2)
18. pátek 2.11.2007 Dynamo Pardubice Sparta Praha 3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1)
19. neděle 4.11.2007 Dynamo Pardubice Litvínov 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0)
20. úterý 13.11.2007 Dynamo Pardubice Slavia Praha 1:3 (0:1, 0:0, 1:2)
21. pátek 16.11.2007 Berani Zlín Dynamo Pardubice 4:0 (0:0, 2:0, 2:0)
22. neděle 18.11.2007 Dynamo Pardubice Plzeň 5:7 (1:1, 3:5, 1:1)
23. středa 21.11.2007 Dynamo Pardubice Vítkovice 4:3 (2:0, 1:2, 1:1)
24. pátek 23.11.2007 Dynamo Pardubice Bílí Tygři Liberec 4:3 (0:1, 3:1, 1:1)
25. neděle 25.11.2007 Dynamo Pardubice Ústí nad Labem 4:5p (1:1, 1:2, 2:1 – 0:1)
35. úterý 27.11.2007 Plzeň Dynamo Pardubice 3:2p (0:1, 1:1, 1:0 – 1:0)
26. pátek 30.11.2007 Dynamo Pardubice Rytíři Kladno 3:2p (0:1, 1:1, 1:0 – 1:0)
27. neděle 2.12.2007 Dynamo Pardubice Karlovy Vary 2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
28. úterý 4.12.2007 Znojmo Dynamo Pardubice 2:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:0)
29. pátek 7.12.2007 Dynamo Pardubice Motor Č. Budějovice 3:2sn (0:1, 1:0, 1:1 – 0:0 – 1:0)
46. neděle 9.12.2007 Dynamo Pardubice Slavia Praha 1:4 (0:1, 0:0, 1:3)
30. středa 19.12.2007 Oceláři Třinec Dynamo Pardubice 2:6 (1:3, 1:1, 0:2)
31. čtvrtek 20.12.2007 Dynamo Pardubice Sparta Praha 5:0 (2:0, 2:0, 1:0)
32. neděle 23.12.2007 Litvínov Dynamo Pardubice 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
36. čtvrtek 3.1.2008 Vítkovice Dynamo Pardubice 3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 0:0)
38. neděle 6.1.2008 Dynamo Pardubice Ústí nad Labem 3:2sn (1:1, 0:1, 1:0 – 0:0 – 1:0)
39. úterý 8.1.2008 Dynamo Pardubice Rytíři Kladno 4:1 (1:0, 0:1, 3:0)
40. pátek 11.1.2008 Karlovy Vary Dynamo Pardubice 4:5sn (1:1, 3:2, 0:1 – 0:0 – 0:1)
41. neděle 13.1.2008 Dynamo Pardubice Znojmo 3:2 (2:1, 1:1, 0:0)
37. středa 16.1.2008 Bílí Tygři Liberec Dynamo Pardubice 4:1 (2:0, 0:0, 2:1)
42. pátek 18.1.2008 Dynamo Pardubice Motor Č. Budějovice 5:2 (0:0, 2:0, 3:2)
43. neděle 20.1.2008 Dynamo Pardubice Oceláři Třinec 4:2 (0:2, 0:0, 4:0)
44. úterý 22.1.2008 Sparta Praha Dynamo Pardubice 5:2 (1:0, 3:1, 1:1)
45. čtvrtek 24.1.2008 Dynamo Pardubice Litvínov 1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
33. neděle 27.1.2008 Slavia Praha Dynamo Pardubice 5:2 (3:1, 1:0, 1:1)
8. úterý 29.1.2008 Dynamo Pardubice Berani Zlín 1:5 (0:1, 0:3, 1:1)
47. pátek 1.2.2008 Berani Zlín Dynamo Pardubice 5:3 (1:1, 3:0, 1:2)
48. neděle 3.2.2008 Dynamo Pardubice Plzeň 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
49. středa 13.2.2008 Dynamo Pardubice Vítkovice 6:1 (2:1, 3:0, 1:0)
50. pátek 15.2.2008 Dynamo Pardubice Bílí Tygři Liberec 5:2 (0:0, 3:1, 2:1)
51. neděle 17.2.2008 Ústí nad Labem Dynamo Pardubice 2:4 (1:0, 1:2, 0:2)
52. čtvrtek 21.2.2008 Rytíři Kladno Dynamo Pardubice 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
UDR1 pátek 29.2.2008 Dynamo Pardubice Berani Zlín 4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0)
UDR2 úterý 4.3.2008 Vítkovice Dynamo Pardubice 5:4 (2:2, 1:1, 2:1)
UDR3 pátek 7.3.2008 Dynamo Pardubice Ústí nad Labem 1:2 (1:2, 0:0, 0:0)
UDR4 neděle 9.3.2008 Berani Zlín Dynamo Pardubice 3:5 (2:0, 0:4, 1:1)
UDR5 pátek 14.3.2008 Dynamo Pardubice Vítkovice 1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2)
UDR6 neděle 16.3.2008 Ústí nad Labem Dynamo Pardubice 4:3sn (0:1, 1:2, 2:0 – 0:0 – 1:0)
UDR11 úterý 18.3.2008 Dynamo Pardubice Vítkovice 5:3 (0:1, 1:1, 4:1)
UDR7 pátek 21.3.2008 Dynamo Pardubice Berani Zlín 2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1)
UDR8 neděle 23.3.2008 Vítkovice Dynamo Pardubice 6:1 (3:1, 0:0, 3:0)
UDR9 pátek 28.3.2008 Dynamo Pardubice Ústí nad Labem 4:3 (2:0, 1:2, 1:1)
UDR10 neděle 30.3.2008 Berani Zlín Dynamo Pardubice 5:1 (1:0, 2:1, 2:0)
UDR12 úterý 1.4.2008 Ústí nad Labem Dynamo Pardubice 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
Twitter
Facebook

Generální partner

ČSOB Pojišťovna

Hlavní partner arény

Tipsport arena

Partneři

Město Pardubice
Chládek a Tintěra
go4games
Lumius
Westminster Unternehmensgruppe
Autocentrum Barth
Léčebné lázně Bohdaneč
Střída Sport
Reklamní banner
KAS
 
Autocentrum BARTH
Autocentrum BARTH
Fanshop Dynana Pardubice
Autocentrum BARTH
Autocentrum BARTH

Partneři mládežnického hokeje

RENOMIA
Edera

Chcete být vidět?

Banner sponzoři