Tipsport extraliga ledního hokeje 2017/2018

RundeTagDatumHeimGastZeit/ScoreDrittel/Stadion
1.   Freitag 8.9.2017 Dynamo Pardubice Sparta Praha 2:3 (0:1, 0:2, 2:0)
2. Sonntag 10.9.2017 Berani Zlín Dynamo Pardubice 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
3. Dienstag 12.9.2017 Dynamo Pardubice Piráti Chomutov 1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2)
4. Freitag 15.9.2017 Mladá Boleslav Dynamo Pardubice 4:2 (2:1, 1:1, 1:0)
5. Sonntag 17.9.2017 Vítkovice Dynamo Pardubice 4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1)
6. Freitag 22.9.2017 Dynamo Pardubice Dukla Jihlava 7:5 (4:2, 0:1, 3:2)
7. Sonntag 24.9.2017 Plzeň Dynamo Pardubice 10:2 (1:1, 5:0, 4:1)
8. Freitag 29.9.2017 Dynamo Pardubice Kometa Brno 4:5 (1:0, 2:2, 1:3)
9. Sonntag 1.10.2017 Bílí Tygři Liberec Dynamo Pardubice 4:1 (0:0, 4:1, 0:0)
14. Dienstag 3.10.2017 Sparta Praha Dynamo Pardubice 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
10. Freitag 6.10.2017 Dynamo Pardubice Olomouc 1:2p (0:0, 0:1, 1:0 – 0:1)
11. Sonntag 8.10.2017 Litvínov Dynamo Pardubice 0:1sn (0:0, 0:0, 0:0 – 0:0 – 0:1)
12.   Freitag 13.10.2017 Dynamo Pardubice Oceláři Třinec 2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:0)
13. Sonntag 15.10.2017 Mountfield HK Dynamo Pardubice 6:0 (1:0, 3:0, 2:0)
15.   Freitag 20.10.2017 Dynamo Pardubice Berani Zlín 4:3p (2:2, 0:1, 1:0 – 1:0)
16.   Sonntag 22.10.2017 Piráti Chomutov Dynamo Pardubice 3:2 (0:0, 2:1, 1:1)
17. Freitag 27.10.2017 Dynamo Pardubice Mladá Boleslav 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0)
18.   Sonntag 29.10.2017 Dynamo Pardubice Vítkovice 3:4 (1:2, 2:2, 0:0)
19.   Freitag 3.11.2017 Dukla Jihlava Dynamo Pardubice 2:3sn (0:1, 1:0, 1:1 – 0:0 – 0:1)
20. Sonntag 5.11.2017 Dynamo Pardubice Plzeň 0:4 (0:2, 0:1, 0:1)
21. Mittwoch 15.11.2017 Kometa Brno Dynamo Pardubice 1:2p (0:0, 1:1, 0:0 – 0:1)
22.   Freitag 17.11.2017 Dynamo Pardubice Bílí Tygři Liberec 5:1 (2:0, 1:1, 2:0)
24.   Dienstag 21.11.2017 Dynamo Pardubice Litvínov 5:0 (1:0, 3:0, 1:0)
25.   Freitag 24.11.2017 Oceláři Třinec Dynamo Pardubice 3:2sn (1:0, 1:1, 0:1 – 0:0 – 1:0)
26. Sonntag 26.11.2017 Dynamo Pardubice Mountfield HK 3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
23. Dienstag 28.11.2017 Olomouc Dynamo Pardubice 3:2p (0:1, 2:0, 0:1 – 1:0)
27.   Freitag 1.12.2017 Dynamo Pardubice Sparta Praha 1:4 (0:0, 0:1, 1:3)
28. Sonntag 3.12.2017 Berani Zlín Dynamo Pardubice 5:2 (1:0, 3:1, 1:0)
29.   Freitag 8.12.2017 Dynamo Pardubice Piráti Chomutov 5:2 (3:1, 0:0, 2:1)
30.   Sonntag 10.12.2017 Mladá Boleslav Dynamo Pardubice 3:2p (0:0, 1:1, 1:1 – 1:0)
31. Mittwoch 20.12.2017 Vítkovice Dynamo Pardubice 2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
32.   Freitag 22.12.2017 Dynamo Pardubice Dukla Jihlava 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
33.   Dienstag 26.12.2017 Plzeň Dynamo Pardubice 2:3sn (1:1, 1:0, 0:1 – 0:0 – 0:1)
34. Donnerstag 28.12.2017 Dynamo Pardubice Kometa Brno 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0)
35. Samstag 30.12.2017 Bílí Tygři Liberec Dynamo Pardubice 4:3 (1:1, 0:1, 3:1)
36.   Mittwoch 3.1.2018 Dynamo Pardubice Olomouc 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
37. Freitag 5.1.2018 Litvínov Dynamo Pardubice 1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
38.   Sonntag 7.1.2018 Dynamo Pardubice Oceláři Třinec 2:3sn (0:1, 0:0, 2:1 – 0:0 – 0:1)
39. Freitag 12.1.2018 Mountfield HK Dynamo Pardubice 2:3 (0:0, 0:1, 2:2)
40.   Sonntag 14.1.2018 Sparta Praha Dynamo Pardubice 2:4 (1:3, 0:0, 1:1)
41.   Freitag 19.1.2018 Dynamo Pardubice Berani Zlín 2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1)
42.   Sonntag 21.1.2018 Piráti Chomutov Dynamo Pardubice 4:2 (2:0, 2:2, 0:0)
44.   Dienstag 23.1.2018 Dynamo Pardubice Vítkovice 5:3 (1:1, 3:1, 1:1)
43.   Freitag 26.1.2018 Dynamo Pardubice Mladá Boleslav 3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0)
45.   Dienstag 30.1.2018 Dukla Jihlava Dynamo Pardubice 3:2p (1:0, 0:2, 1:0 – 1:0)
46.   Freitag 2.2.2018 Dynamo Pardubice Plzeň 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
47.   Sonntag 4.2.2018 Kometa Brno Dynamo Pardubice 2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0)
48.   Dienstag 6.2.2018 Dynamo Pardubice Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
49.   Donnerstag 8.2.2018 Olomouc Dynamo Pardubice 5:3 (2:2, 1:1, 2:0)
50.   Mittwoch 28.2.2018 Dynamo Pardubice Litvínov 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
51.   Freitag 2.3.2018 Oceláři Třinec Dynamo Pardubice 2:6 (0:2, 1:1, 1:3)
52.   Sonntag 4.3.2018 Dynamo Pardubice Mountfield HK 1:3 (1:1, 0:2, 0:0)
ČF1   Dienstag 13.3.2018 Oceláři Třinec Dynamo Pardubice 3:2sn (0:0, 0:0, 2:2 – 0:0 – 1:0)
ČF2 Mittwoch 14.3.2018 Oceláři Třinec Dynamo Pardubice 4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1)
ČF3 Samstag 17.3.2018 Dynamo Pardubice Oceláři Třinec 3:2 (2:0, 0:0, 1:2)
ČF4 Sonntag 18.3.2018 Dynamo Pardubice Oceláři Třinec 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
ČF5 Mittwoch 21.3.2018 Oceláři Třinec Dynamo Pardubice 3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
ČF6 Freitag 23.3.2018 Dynamo Pardubice Oceláři Třinec 6:3 (2:1, 3:0, 1:2)
ČF7 Sonntag 25.3.2018 Oceláři Třinec Dynamo Pardubice 8:1 (0:0, 5:0, 3:1)

Hauptsponsoren

ČSOB Pojišťovna

Tipsport Arena

Tipsport arena

Sponsoren

Město Pardubice
Chládek a Tintěra
go4games
Lumius
Westminster Unternehmensgruppe
Autocentrum Barth
Hašpl
REPON
Pekařství Frydrych
Alukov
Střída Sport
Reklamní banner
 
Eshop firmy Hašpl a.s.
Autocentrum BARTH
Autocentrum BARTH
Motocentrum BARTH
AutoIN
Fanshop Dynana Pardubice

Angebot für Sie

Jugendhockeypartner

Edera