Tipsport extraliga ledního hokeje 2016/2017

RundeTagDatumHeimGastZeit/ScoreDrittel/Stadion
1.   Freitag 9.9.2016 Oceláři Třinec Dynamo Pardubice 4:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:0)
2.   Sonntag 11.9.2016 Dynamo Pardubice Sparta Praha 2:3 (1:2, 0:0, 1:1)
3.   Dienstag 13.9.2016 Olomouc Dynamo Pardubice 2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0)
4.   Freitag 16.9.2016 Dynamo Pardubice Bílí Tygři Liberec 4:5 (2:2, 1:2, 1:1)
5.   Sonntag 18.9.2016 Mountfield HK Dynamo Pardubice 8:2 (4:1, 2:0, 2:1)
7.   Dienstag 27.9.2016 Piráti Chomutov Dynamo Pardubice 5:6p (3:1, 2:4, 0:0 – 0:1)
8.   Freitag 30.9.2016 Dynamo Pardubice Kometa Brno 3:4p (1:0, 1:2, 1:1 – 0:1)
9.   Sonntag 2.10.2016 Mladá Boleslav Dynamo Pardubice 2:1 (2:0, 0:0, 0:1)
10.   Dienstag 4.10.2016 Dynamo Pardubice Karlovy Vary 5:3 (3:1, 2:2, 0:0)
11.   Sonntag 9.10.2016 Vítkovice Dynamo Pardubice 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
6.   Dienstag 11.10.2016 Dynamo Pardubice Zlín 2:3 (0:1, 1:0, 1:2)
12.   Freitag 14.10.2016 Dynamo Pardubice Plzeň 4:2 (0:1, 1:1, 3:0)
13.   Sonntag 16.10.2016 Litvínov Dynamo Pardubice 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
14.   Freitag 21.10.2016 Dynamo Pardubice Oceláři Třinec 0:4 (0:1, 0:0, 0:3)
15.   Sonntag 23.10.2016 Sparta Praha Dynamo Pardubice 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
16.   Freitag 28.10.2016 Dynamo Pardubice Olomouc 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
17.   Sonntag 30.10.2016 Bílí Tygři Liberec Dynamo Pardubice 4:2 (0:0, 2:2, 2:0)
18.   Mittwoch 9.11.2016 Dynamo Pardubice Mountfield HK 3:4 (1:2, 1:1, 1:1)
19.   Freitag 11.11.2016 Zlín Dynamo Pardubice 4:5p (1:1, 0:1, 3:2 – 0:1)
20.   Sonntag 13.11.2016 Dynamo Pardubice Piráti Chomutov 4:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:0)
21.   Dienstag 15.11.2016 Kometa Brno Dynamo Pardubice 2:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:2)
22.   Freitag 18.11.2016 Dynamo Pardubice Mladá Boleslav 2:3 (1:0, 1:0, 0:3)
23.   Sonntag 20.11.2016 Karlovy Vary Dynamo Pardubice 4:3 (1:2, 1:0, 2:1)
24.   Freitag 25.11.2016 Dynamo Pardubice Vítkovice 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
25.   Sonntag 27.11.2016 Plzeň Dynamo Pardubice 3:4sn (1:0, 2:3, 0:0 – 0:0 – 0:1)
26.   Freitag 2.12.2016 Dynamo Pardubice Litvínov 2:3 (0:1, 0:0, 2:2)
27.   Sonntag 4.12.2016 Oceláři Třinec Dynamo Pardubice 3:2p (1:2, 0:0, 1:0 – 1:0)
28.   Freitag 9.12.2016 Dynamo Pardubice Sparta Praha 1:5 (0:2, 0:1, 1:2)
29.   Sonntag 11.12.2016 Olomouc Dynamo Pardubice 2:4 (0:4, 1:0, 1:0)
30.   Dienstag 20.12.2016 Dynamo Pardubice Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:3 (0:2, 2:0, 0:1)
31.   Donnerstag 22.12.2016 Mountfield HK Dynamo Pardubice 5:1 (0:1, 3:0, 2:0)
32.   Montag 26.12.2016 Dynamo Pardubice Zlín 3:2p (0:2, 1:0, 1:0 – 1:0)
33.   Mittwoch 28.12.2016 Piráti Chomutov Dynamo Pardubice 1:3 (0:2, 0:1, 1:0)
34.   Freitag 30.12.2016 Dynamo Pardubice Kometa Brno 1:3 (0:2, 1:0, 0:1)
35.   Dienstag 3.1.2017 Mladá Boleslav Dynamo Pardubice 5:1 (3:0, 0:1, 2:0)
36.   Freitag 6.1.2017 Dynamo Pardubice Karlovy Vary 2:3 (1:2, 1:1, 0:0)
37.   Sonntag 8.1.2017 Vítkovice Dynamo Pardubice 4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1)
38.   Freitag 13.1.2017 Dynamo Pardubice Plzeň 2:3 (0:1, 0:1, 2:1)
39.   Sonntag 15.1.2017 Litvínov Dynamo Pardubice 5:4p (1:0, 2:1, 1:3 – 1:0)
40.   Freitag 20.1.2017 Dynamo Pardubice Oceláři Třinec 5:4p (2:2, 1:0, 1:2 – 1:0)
41.   Sonntag 22.1.2017 Sparta Praha Dynamo Pardubice 3:2 (2:0, 1:1, 0:1)
42.   Freitag 27.1.2017 Dynamo Pardubice Olomouc 2:3sn (1:0, 0:1, 1:1 – 0:0 – 0:1)
43.   Sonntag 29.1.2017 Bílí Tygři Liberec Dynamo Pardubice 3:6 (3:1, 0:1, 0:4)
44.   Freitag 3.2.2017 Dynamo Pardubice Mountfield HK 1:4 (1:2, 0:0, 0:2)
45.   Sonntag 5.2.2017 Zlín Dynamo Pardubice 5:4sn (1:1, 0:1, 3:2 – 0:0 – 1:0)
46.   Mittwoch 15.2.2017 Dynamo Pardubice Piráti Chomutov 4:7 (1:2, 3:4, 0:1)
47.   Freitag 17.2.2017 Kometa Brno Dynamo Pardubice 4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1)
48.   Sonntag 19.2.2017 Dynamo Pardubice Mladá Boleslav 3:6 (1:1, 0:4, 2:1)
49.   Freitag 24.2.2017 Karlovy Vary Dynamo Pardubice 4:1 (0:0, 1:0, 3:1)
50.   Sonntag 26.2.2017 Dynamo Pardubice Vítkovice 1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
51.   Dienstag 28.2.2017 Plzeň Dynamo Pardubice 5:2 (3:1, 2:0, 0:1)
52.   Freitag 3.3.2017 Dynamo Pardubice Litvínov 4:3p (2:0, 1:1, 0:2 – 1:0)
UDR1   Dienstag 7.3.2017 Zlín Dynamo Pardubice 6:3 (1:1, 1:0, 4:2)
UDR2   Freitag 10.3.2017 Dynamo Pardubice Olomouc 2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1)
UDR3   Sonntag 12.3.2017 Dynamo Pardubice Karlovy Vary 5:3 (1:2, 2:1, 2:0)
UDR4   Freitag 17.3.2017 Karlovy Vary Dynamo Pardubice 7:2 (2:0, 3:1, 2:1)
UDR5   Sonntag 19.3.2017 Dynamo Pardubice Zlín 3:2p (0:1, 1:1, 1:0 – 1:0)
UDR6   Mittwoch 22.3.2017 Olomouc Dynamo Pardubice 8:2 (3:1, 1:1, 4:0)
BAR1   Dienstag 28.3.2017 Dynamo Pardubice Motor Č. Budějovice 1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1)
BAR2   Freitag 31.3.2017 Dukla Jihlava Dynamo Pardubice 4:3p (2:1, 0:1, 1:1 – 1:0)
BAR3   Sonntag 2.4.2017 Karlovy Vary Dynamo Pardubice 4:5sn (1:2, 3:0, 0:2 – 0:0 – 0:1)
BAR4   Dienstag 4.4.2017 Dynamo Pardubice Karlovy Vary 2:3p (0:1, 2:1, 0:0 – 0:1)
BAR5   Freitag 7.4.2017 Motor Č. Budějovice Dynamo Pardubice 2:4 (1:0, 0:2, 1:2)
BAR6   Sonntag 9.4.2017 Dynamo Pardubice Dukla Jihlava 3:1 (0:1, 0:0, 3:0)
BAR7   Dienstag 11.4.2017 Dynamo Pardubice Motor Č. Budějovice 2:3 (0:1, 1:0, 1:2)
BAR8   Freitag 14.4.2017 Dukla Jihlava Dynamo Pardubice 4:3sn (1:0, 2:0, 0:3 – 0:0 – 1:0)
BAR9   Sonntag 16.4.2017 Karlovy Vary Dynamo Pardubice 3:5 (2:1, 1:3, 0:1)
BAR10   Dienstag 18.4.2017 Dynamo Pardubice Karlovy Vary 1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
BAR11   Freitag 21.4.2017 Motor Č. Budějovice Dynamo Pardubice 1:3 (0:1, 0:0, 1:2)
BAR12   Sonntag 23.4.2017 Dynamo Pardubice Dukla Jihlava 4:2 (2:1, 0:0, 2:1)

Hauptsponsoren

ČSOB Pojišťovna

Tipsport Arena

Tipsport arena

Sponsoren

Město Pardubice
Chládek a Tintěra
go4games
Lumius
Westminster Unternehmensgruppe
Autocentrum Barth
Hašpl
REPON
Pekařství Frydrych
Alukov
Střída Sport
Reklamní banner
 
Eshop firmy Hašpl a.s.
Autocentrum BARTH
Autocentrum BARTH
Motocentrum BARTH
AutoIN
Fanshop Dynana Pardubice

Angebot für Sie

Jugendhockeypartner

Edera