O2 extraliga 2009/2010

RundeTagDatumHeimGastZeit/ScoreDrittel/Stadion
1. Mittwoch 9.9.2009 Dynamo Pardubice Zlín 1:2sn (1:0, 0:1, 0:0 – 0:0 – 0:1)
2. Freitag 11.9.2009 Sparta Praha Dynamo Pardubice 2:3sn (1:0, 0:1, 1:1 – 0:0 – 0:1)
3. Sonntag 13.9.2009 Dynamo Pardubice Karlovy Vary 3:4sn (0:0, 1:2, 2:1 – 0:0 – 0:1)
4. Dienstag 15.9.2009 Bílí Tygři Liberec Dynamo Pardubice 4:3 (2:1, 2:1, 0:1)
5. Freitag 18.9.2009 Dynamo Pardubice Litvínov 9:3 (3:2, 4:0, 2:1)
6. Sonntag 20.9.2009 Plzeň Dynamo Pardubice 1:2sn (1:0, 0:1, 0:0 – 0:0 – 0:1)
8. Freitag 25.9.2009 Rytíři Kladno Dynamo Pardubice 6:0 (4:0, 1:0, 1:0)
9. Sonntag 27.9.2009 Dynamo Pardubice Kometa Brno 6:3 (3:0, 1:2, 2:1)
10. Dienstag 29.9.2009 Slavia Praha Dynamo Pardubice 2:5 (2:0, 0:3, 0:2)
11. Donnerstag 1.10.2009 Dynamo Pardubice Vítkovice 3:2 (0:0, 2:0, 1:2)
12. Sonntag 4.10.2009 Dynamo Pardubice Mladá Boleslav 4:2 (0:0, 2:2, 2:0)
13. Dienstag 6.10.2009 Oceláři Třinec Dynamo Pardubice 1:5 (0:3, 0:1, 1:1)
14. Freitag 9.10.2009 Zlín Dynamo Pardubice 4:2 (1:1, 2:1, 1:0)
15. Sonntag 11.10.2009 Dynamo Pardubice Sparta Praha 3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1)
17. Sonntag 18.10.2009 Dynamo Pardubice Bílí Tygři Liberec 5:4 (0:0, 3:2, 2:2)
18. Dienstag 20.10.2009 Litvínov Dynamo Pardubice 6:4 (1:1, 2:0, 3:3)
19. Freitag 23.10.2009 Dynamo Pardubice Plzeň 3:2 (2:1, 0:1, 1:0)
20. Sonntag 25.10.2009 Č. Budějovice Dynamo Pardubice 1:4 (0:1, 0:3, 1:0)
16. Dienstag 27.10.2009 Karlovy Vary Dynamo Pardubice 3:2sn (0:1, 2:1, 0:0 – 0:0 – 1:0)
21. Freitag 30.10.2009 Dynamo Pardubice Rytíři Kladno 4:2 (2:1, 0:1, 2:0)
22. Sonntag 1.11.2009 Kometa Brno Dynamo Pardubice 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
23. Freitag 13.11.2009 Dynamo Pardubice Slavia Praha 2:3p (0:1, 1:0, 1:1 – 0:1)
24. Sonntag 15.11.2009 Vítkovice Dynamo Pardubice 3:4sn (2:0, 1:2, 0:1 – 0:0 – 0:1)
7. Dienstag 17.11.2009 Dynamo Pardubice Č. Budějovice 2:4 (1:1, 0:1, 1:2)
25. Freitag 20.11.2009 Mladá Boleslav Dynamo Pardubice 2:4 (0:3, 1:0, 1:1)
26. Sonntag 22.11.2009 Oceláři Třinec Dynamo Pardubice 0:6 (0:2, 0:1, 0:3)
27. Mittwoch 25.11.2009 Dynamo Pardubice Zlín 4:3 (2:0, 2:3, 0:0)
29. Sonntag 29.11.2009 Dynamo Pardubice Karlovy Vary 3:5 (1:2, 0:3, 2:0)
28. Dienstag 1.12.2009 Sparta Praha Dynamo Pardubice 2:3sn (1:0, 0:0, 1:2 – 0:0 – 0:1)
30. Donnerstag 3.12.2009 Bílí Tygři Liberec Dynamo Pardubice 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
31. Sonntag 6.12.2009 Dynamo Pardubice Litvínov 3:4 (1:0, 0:3, 2:1)
32. Freitag 11.12.2009 Plzeň Dynamo Pardubice 3:2p (1:0, 0:2, 1:0 – 1:0)
33. Sonntag 13.12.2009 Dynamo Pardubice Č. Budějovice 5:0 (2:0, 2:0, 1:0)
34. Mittwoch 23.12.2009 Rytíři Kladno Dynamo Pardubice 1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
35. Sonntag 27.12.2009 Dynamo Pardubice Kometa Brno 2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
36. Dienstag 29.12.2009 Slavia Praha Dynamo Pardubice 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
37. Sonntag 3.1.2010 Dynamo Pardubice Vítkovice 10:3 (3:1, 5:1, 2:1)
38. Freitag 8.1.2010 Dynamo Pardubice Mladá Boleslav 4:3 (2:0, 2:2, 0:1)
39. Sonntag 10.1.2010 Dynamo Pardubice Oceláři Třinec 4:5 (1:1, 2:2, 1:2)
40. Freitag 15.1.2010 Zlín Dynamo Pardubice 4:2 (0:1, 2:0, 2:1)
41. Sonntag 17.1.2010 Dynamo Pardubice Sparta Praha 3:2 (2:1, 0:1, 1:0)
42. Dienstag 19.1.2010 Karlovy Vary Dynamo Pardubice 3:2sn (0:0, 2:2, 0:0 – 0:0 – 1:0)
43. Freitag 22.1.2010 Dynamo Pardubice Bílí Tygři Liberec 5:1 (0:1, 2:0, 3:0)
44. Sonntag 24.1.2010 Litvínov Dynamo Pardubice 2:4 (1:1, 1:1, 0:2)
45. Freitag 29.1.2010 Dynamo Pardubice Plzeň 1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2)
46. Sonntag 31.1.2010 Č. Budějovice Dynamo Pardubice 3:2 (0:0, 2:1, 1:1)
47. Dienstag 2.2.2010 Dynamo Pardubice Rytíři Kladno 6:2 (0:1, 1:0, 5:1)
48. Freitag 5.2.2010 Kometa Brno Dynamo Pardubice 2:1sn (1:0, 0:1, 0:0 – 0:0 – 1:0)
49. Sonntag 7.2.2010 Dynamo Pardubice Slavia Praha 8:0 (3:0, 1:0, 4:0)
50. Dienstag 9.2.2010 Vítkovice Dynamo Pardubice 3:2 (1:0, 2:1, 0:1)
51. Mittwoch 3.3.2010 Mladá Boleslav Dynamo Pardubice 0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
52. Freitag 5.3.2010 Dynamo Pardubice Oceláři Třinec 6:1 (1:0, 2:0, 3:1)
ČF1 Dienstag 16.3.2010 Dynamo Pardubice Oceláři Třinec 1:3 (0:2, 1:1, 0:0)
ČF2 Mittwoch 17.3.2010 Dynamo Pardubice Oceláři Třinec 5:3 (2:2, 1:0, 2:1)
ČF3 Samstag 20.3.2010 Oceláři Třinec Dynamo Pardubice 4:5p (1:1, 2:2, 1:1 – 0:1)
ČF4 Sonntag 21.3.2010 Oceláři Třinec Dynamo Pardubice 0:5 (0:3, 0:1, 0:1)
ČF5 Mittwoch 24.3.2010 Dynamo Pardubice Oceláři Třinec 3:2 (0:1, 3:0, 0:1)
SF1 Samstag 3.4.2010 Dynamo Pardubice Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
SF2 Sonntag 4.4.2010 Dynamo Pardubice Bílí Tygři Liberec 4:0 (0:0, 2:0, 2:0)
SF3 Mittwoch 7.4.2010 Bílí Tygři Liberec Dynamo Pardubice 3:4p (0:1, 2:2, 1:0 – 0:1)
SF4 Donnerstag 8.4.2010 Bílí Tygři Liberec Dynamo Pardubice 1:4 (0:0, 0:2, 1:2)
F1 Samstag 17.4.2010 Dynamo Pardubice Vítkovice 5:1 (2:1, 1:0, 2:0)
F2 Sonntag 18.4.2010 Dynamo Pardubice Vítkovice 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
F3 Mittwoch 21.4.2010 Vítkovice Dynamo Pardubice 2:5 (1:2, 0:1, 1:2)
F4 Donnerstag 22.4.2010 Vítkovice Dynamo Pardubice 2:3p (0:1, 1:0, 1:1 – 0:1)

Hauptsponsoren

ČSOB Pojišťovna

Tipsport Arena

Tipsport arena

Sponsoren

Město Pardubice
Chládek a Tintěra
go4games
Lumius
Westminster Unternehmensgruppe
Autocentrum Barth
Hašpl
REPON
Pekařství Frydrych
Alukov
Střída Sport
Reklamní banner
 
Eshop firmy Hašpl a.s.
Autocentrum BARTH
Autocentrum BARTH
Motocentrum BARTH
AutoIN
Fanshop Dynana Pardubice

Angebot für Sie

Jugendhockeypartner

Edera