Tipsport extraliga ledního hokeje 2004/2005

RundeTagDatumHeimGastZeit/ScoreDrittel/Stadion
3. Freitag 17.9.2004 Dynamo Pardubice Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:5 (0:0, 2:1, 0:4)
4. Sonntag 19.9.2004 Vítkovice Dynamo Pardubice 5:2 (1:1, 1:0, 3:1)
5. Dienstag 21.9.2004 Dynamo Pardubice Slavia Praha 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0)
6. Freitag 24.9.2004 Plzeň Dynamo Pardubice 4:1 (2:0, 2:1, 0:0)
7. Sonntag 26.9.2004 Sparta Praha Dynamo Pardubice 2:2p (0:2, 1:0, 1:0 – 0:0)
1. Dienstag 28.9.2004 Dynamo Pardubice Berani Zlín 1:3 (1:3, 0:0, 0:0)
8. Freitag 1.10.2004 Dynamo Pardubice Dukla Jihlava 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
9. Sonntag 3.10.2004 Karlovy Vary Dynamo Pardubice 1:3 (1:2, 0:0, 0:1)
10. Dienstag 5.10.2004 Dynamo Pardubice Oceláři Třinec 4:2 (2:1, 0:0, 2:1)
11. Freitag 8.10.2004 Vsetín Dynamo Pardubice 1:6 (0:1, 1:4, 0:1)
12. Sonntag 10.10.2004 Dynamo Pardubice Znojmo 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
13. Freitag 15.10.2004 Rytíři Kladno Dynamo Pardubice 5:3 (3:2, 1:1, 1:0)
14. Samstag 16.10.2004 Berani Zlín Dynamo Pardubice 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
15. Dienstag 19.10.2004 Dynamo Pardubice Litvínov 5:3 (1:2, 2:1, 2:0)
16. Freitag 22.10.2004 Bílí Tygři Liberec Dynamo Pardubice 2:1p (0:1, 1:0, 0:0 – 1:0)
17. Sonntag 24.10.2004 Dynamo Pardubice Vítkovice 5:1 (1:0, 2:1, 2:0)
2. Dienstag 26.10.2004 Litvínov Dynamo Pardubice 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
18. Freitag 29.10.2004 Slavia Praha Dynamo Pardubice 4:6 (3:2, 1:1, 0:3)
19. Sonntag 31.10.2004 Dynamo Pardubice Plzeň 0:0p (0:0, 0:0, 0:0 – 0:0)
20. Dienstag 2.11.2004 Dynamo Pardubice Sparta Praha 4:2 (3:1, 1:1, 0:0)
21. Freitag 5.11.2004 Dukla Jihlava Dynamo Pardubice 1:6 (0:2, 0:0, 1:4)
22. Dienstag 16.11.2004 Dynamo Pardubice Karlovy Vary 2:3p (1:0, 1:2, 0:0 – 0:1)
23. Freitag 19.11.2004 Oceláři Třinec Dynamo Pardubice 3:2 (0:1, 1:0, 2:1)
24. Sonntag 21.11.2004 Dynamo Pardubice Vsetín 4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1)
25. Freitag 26.11.2004 Znojmo Dynamo Pardubice 5:3 (1:1, 2:2, 2:0)
26. Sonntag 28.11.2004 Dynamo Pardubice Rytíři Kladno 6:3 (2:1, 3:0, 1:2)
27. Dienstag 30.11.2004 Dynamo Pardubice Berani Zlín 4:6 (1:2, 2:2, 1:2)
28. Freitag 3.12.2004 Litvínov Dynamo Pardubice 4:5p (2:2, 2:0, 0:2 – 0:1)
29. Sonntag 5.12.2004 Dynamo Pardubice Bílí Tygři Liberec 5:2 (2:1, 0:1, 3:0)
30. Mittwoch 8.12.2004 Vítkovice Dynamo Pardubice 4:2 (2:1, 1:0, 1:1)
32. Samstag 11.12.2004 Plzeň Dynamo Pardubice 5:4 (1:1, 2:1, 2:2)
33. Donnerstag 23.12.2004 Sparta Praha Dynamo Pardubice 1:3 (0:1, 1:0, 0:2)
34. Dienstag 28.12.2004 Dynamo Pardubice Dukla Jihlava 5:3 (1:1, 1:1, 3:1)
35. Donnerstag 30.12.2004 Karlovy Vary Dynamo Pardubice 2:3 (2:0, 0:3, 0:0)
36. Sonntag 2.1.2005 Dynamo Pardubice Oceláři Třinec 3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1)
37. Dienstag 4.1.2005 Vsetín Dynamo Pardubice 0:6 (0:3, 0:1, 0:2)
38. Samstag 8.1.2005 Dynamo Pardubice Znojmo 5:0 (2:0, 3:0, 0:0)
39. Sonntag 9.1.2005 Rytíři Kladno Dynamo Pardubice 4:5 (1:2, 3:3, 0:0)
31. Dienstag 11.1.2005 Dynamo Pardubice Slavia Praha 3:2p (1:0, 0:1, 1:1 – 1:0)
40. Dienstag 18.1.2005 Berani Zlín Dynamo Pardubice 4:3 (1:1, 2:2, 1:0)
41. Donnerstag 20.1.2005 Dynamo Pardubice Litvínov 4:2 (0:0, 3:2, 1:0)
42. Dienstag 25.1.2005 Bílí Tygři Liberec Dynamo Pardubice 1:4 (0:2, 1:1, 0:1)
43. Freitag 28.1.2005 Dynamo Pardubice Vítkovice 1:2p (0:0, 1:1, 0:0 – 0:1)
44. Sonntag 30.1.2005 Slavia Praha Dynamo Pardubice 5:4p (0:1, 2:1, 2:2 – 1:0)
45. Freitag 4.2.2005 Dynamo Pardubice Plzeň 8:3 (4:0, 2:1, 2:2)
46. Sonntag 6.2.2005 Dynamo Pardubice Sparta Praha 4:2 (2:0, 0:1, 2:1)
47. Dienstag 15.2.2005 Dukla Jihlava Dynamo Pardubice 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
48. Freitag 18.2.2005 Dynamo Pardubice Karlovy Vary 5:0 (2:0, 1:0, 2:0)
49. Sonntag 20.2.2005 Oceláři Třinec Dynamo Pardubice 1:4 (0:1, 1:2, 0:1)
50. Freitag 25.2.2005 Dynamo Pardubice Vsetín 5:3 (2:1, 0:1, 3:1)
52. Dienstag 1.3.2005 Dynamo Pardubice Rytíři Kladno 5:3 (1:2, 2:0, 2:1)
51. Mittwoch 2.3.2005 Znojmo Dynamo Pardubice 3:8 (0:2, 1:4, 2:2)
ČF1 Sonntag 6.3.2005 Dynamo Pardubice Rytíři Kladno 4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0)
ČF2 Montag 7.3.2005 Dynamo Pardubice Rytíři Kladno 4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1)
ČF3 Donnerstag 10.3.2005 Rytíři Kladno Dynamo Pardubice 4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
ČF4 Freitag 11.3.2005 Rytíři Kladno Dynamo Pardubice 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
ČF5 Sonntag 13.3.2005 Dynamo Pardubice Rytíři Kladno 3:6 (1:0, 1:2, 1:4)
ČF6 Dienstag 15.3.2005 Rytíři Kladno Dynamo Pardubice 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
ČF7 Donnerstag 17.3.2005 Dynamo Pardubice Rytíři Kladno 3:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
SF1 Dienstag 22.3.2005 Dynamo Pardubice Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:2p (0:0, 0:1, 2:1 – 1:0)
SF2 Mittwoch 23.3.2005 Dynamo Pardubice Bílí Tygři Liberec 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
SF3 Samstag 26.3.2005 Bílí Tygři Liberec Dynamo Pardubice 4:1 (2:0, 1:0, 1:1)
SF4 Sonntag 27.3.2005 Bílí Tygři Liberec Dynamo Pardubice 0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2)
SF5 Dienstag 29.3.2005 Dynamo Pardubice Bílí Tygři Liberec 4:3sn (0:0, 2:2, 1:1 – 0:0 – 1:0)
F1 Dienstag 5.4.2005 Berani Zlín Dynamo Pardubice 2:4 (1:3, 0:1, 1:0)
F2 Mittwoch 6.4.2005 Berani Zlín Dynamo Pardubice 1:4 (1:1, 0:2, 0:1)
F3 Samstag 9.4.2005 Dynamo Pardubice Berani Zlín 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
F4 Sonntag 10.4.2005 Dynamo Pardubice Berani Zlín 3:2 (0:0, 3:1, 0:1)

Hauptsponsoren

ČSOB Pojišťovna

Tipsport Arena

Tipsport arena

Sponsoren

Město Pardubice
Chládek a Tintěra
go4games
Lumius
Westminster Unternehmensgruppe
Autocentrum Barth
Hašpl
REPON
Pekařství Frydrych
Alukov
Střída Sport
Reklamní banner
 
Eshop firmy Hašpl a.s.
Autocentrum BARTH
Autocentrum BARTH
Motocentrum BARTH
AutoIN
Fanshop Dynana Pardubice

Angebot für Sie

Jugendhockeypartner

Edera